Barrooster
zaterdag 30 maart 2019 
07:45 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Tim Kleiboer Bardienst 
07:45 - 11:00  Mila Pattiselanno Barhoofd 
11:00 - 14:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Meintje Wijma Bardienst 
11:00 - 14:00  Tom Klein Koerkamp Barhoofd 
14:00 - 17:00  Tom Klein Koerkamp Bardienst 
14:00 - 17:00  Dorian Traa Barhoofd 
zondag 31 maart 2019 
10:30 - 13:30  Lara Koenis Bardienst 
10:30 - 13:30  Mila Pattiselanno Barhoofd 
zaterdag 6 april 2019 
07:45 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Rosalie Coenraads Bardienst 
07:45 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Isa Oors Barhoofd 
10:15 - 12:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Sanne Nijkamp Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:45  Evelien Roescher Barhoofd 
12:45 - 15:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Joost Groote Schaarsberg Bardienst 
12:45 - 15:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Claire van Loevezijn Barhoofd 
15:15 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Janneke Suurenbroek Bardienst 
15:15 - 17:30  Klasina KleinLebbink Barhoofd 
zondag 7 april 2019 
13:30 - 17:30  Anja van Hettema Barhoofd 
zaterdag 13 april 2019 
07:45 - 10:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Sem Koenjer Bardienst 
07:45 - 10:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Féline Melenhorst Barhoofd 
10:45 - 13:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Kasper Wetsteijn Bardienst 
10:45 - 13:45  Linde Roetert Steenbruggen Barhoofd 
13:45 - 17:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lieke Oplaat Bardienst 
13:45 - 17:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Kim Rientjes Barhoofd 
zondag 14 april 2019 
10:30 - 13:30  Chantal Arends Barhoofd 
13:30 - 17:30  Tom Klein Koerkamp Barhoofd 
zaterdag 11 mei 2019 
08:15 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lola van Gurp Bardienst 
08:15 - 11:00  Tom Klein Koerkamp Barhoofd 
11:00 - 14:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Juliët Siebelink Bardienst 
11:00 - 14:00  Machteld Ossekoppele Barhoofd 
14:00 - 17:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Myrthe Lindeboom Bardienst 
14:00 - 17:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos Hannink Barhoofd 
zondag 12 mei 2019 
00:00 - 00:00  Jikke Duteweert Bardienst 
00:00 - 00:00  Annelies Witte Barhoofd 
Snelkeuze
Sponsoren
Ledenvoordeel
Twitter


Uitslagen
D1 WMHC Avanti D1 0-5
H1 HHC Haackey H1 3-5
HA Hoogeveen HA 4-3
JB1 Meppeler HV JB1 2-4
JD1 Apeldoorn JD3 3-7
MA1 M.H.C. Oosterbeek MA2 6-1
MB1 MHC Dalfsen MB1 0-6
MC1 Hattemse M.H.C. MC2 7-0
MD1 HC Zwolle MD7 2-7
MD2 De Meeuwen MD2 1-4