Salland MO16-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mirjam Betten
Coach Erwin Groothedde
Trainer Hugo Boekel
Trainer Bart Kortekaas

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Meeuwen MO16-2 10 23 7 2 1
2 Zwolle MO16-5 10 23 7 2 1
3 Kampen MO16-2 10 21 7 0 3
4 Salland MO16-1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Dalfsen MO16-1 10 12 4 0 6
6 Epe MO16-2-mix 10 7 1 4 5
7 Hardenberg MO16-2 10 4 1 1 8
8 Zwolle MO16-11 10 4 0 4 6

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Meeuwen MO16-2 Hardenberg MO16-2 (5-1)final
Salland MO16-1 Dalfsen MO16-1 (3-1)final
Epe MO16-2-mix Zwolle MO16-11 (5-5)final
Kampen MO16-2 Zwolle MO16-5 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Zwolle MO16-5 Epe MO16-2-mix (2-2)final
Hardenberg MO16-2 Kampen MO16-2 (3-2)final
Zwolle MO16-11 Salland MO16-1 (4-7)final
Dalfsen MO16-1 Meeuwen MO16-2 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Kampen MO16-2 Dalfsen MO16-1 (3-0)final
Meeuwen MO16-2 Zwolle MO16-11 (5-2)final
Salland MO16-1 Epe MO16-2-mix (6-4)final
Hardenberg MO16-2 Zwolle MO16-5 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Zwolle MO16-11 Kampen MO16-2 (2-5)final
Dalfsen MO16-1 Hardenberg MO16-2 (4-0)final
Epe MO16-2-mix Meeuwen MO16-2 (3-3)final
Zwolle MO16-5 Salland MO16-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Meeuwen MO16-2 Salland MO16-1 (5-2)final
Kampen MO16-2 Epe MO16-2-mix (5-1)final
Hardenberg MO16-2 Zwolle MO16-11 (0-0)final
Dalfsen MO16-1 Zwolle MO16-5 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Epe MO16-2-mix Hardenberg MO16-2 (4-1)final
Salland MO16-1 Kampen MO16-2 (5-7)final
Meeuwen MO16-2 Zwolle MO16-5 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Zwolle MO16-5 Zwolle MO16-11 (3-1)final
Kampen MO16-2 Meeuwen MO16-2 (4-1)scheduled
Dalfsen MO16-1 Epe MO16-2-mix (5-1)final
Hardenberg MO16-2 Salland MO16-1 (2-3)final
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2024
Zwolle MO16-11 Dalfsen MO16-1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Zwolle MO16-5 Kampen MO16-2 (2-3)final
Dalfsen MO16-1 Salland MO16-1 (2-4)final
Zwolle MO16-11 Epe MO16-2-mix (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Salland MO16-1 Zwolle MO16-11 (2-2)final
Epe MO16-2-mix Zwolle MO16-5 (1-5)final
Meeuwen MO16-2 Dalfsen MO16-1 (2-0)final
Kampen MO16-2 Hardenberg MO16-2 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Zwolle MO16-11 Meeuwen MO16-2 (2-9)final
Zwolle MO16-5 Hardenberg MO16-2 (3-0)final
Epe MO16-2-mix Salland MO16-1 (3-6)scheduled
Dalfsen MO16-1 Kampen MO16-2 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 15 JUNI 2024
Hardenberg MO16-2 Meeuwen MO16-2 (1-2)final