Salland Mixed O14-1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Twello MO14-2 |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
48 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
41 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
10 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
49 |
33 |
0 |
4 |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
10 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
30 |
25 |
0 |
5 |
Ares MO14-6 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
40 |
0 |
7 |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
22 |
39 |
0 |
8 |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
47 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
(4-4)final |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
(1-6)final |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
(5-1)final |
Twello MO14-2 |
Ares MO14-6 |
(3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
(1-3)final |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
Twello MO14-2 |
(1-6)final |
Ares MO14-6 |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
(2-3)final |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
(3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
Ares MO14-6 |
(1-1)final |
Twello MO14-2 |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
(7-0)final |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
(2-5)final |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
(2-6)final |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
Twello MO14-2 |
(1-5)final |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
(4-3)final |
Ares MO14-6 |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
Ares MO14-6 |
(2-2)final |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
Twello MO14-2 |
(0-4)final |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
(3-1)final |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
(0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
(4-3)final |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
(3-4)final |
Ares MO14-6 |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
(3-2)final |
Twello MO14-2 |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
(4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
Twello MO14-2 |
(0-5)final |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
(2-1)final |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
Ares MO14-6 |
(7-6)final |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
(4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
(9-0)final |
Twello MO14-2 |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
(1-3)final |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
(4-3)final |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
Ares MO14-6 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
(5-4)final |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
(5-6)scheduled |
Ares MO14-6 |
Twello MO14-2 |
(2-5)final |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
(6-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Apeldoorn MO14-4 |
Salland MO14-1-mix |
(3-6)final |
Zwolle MO14-6 |
Ares MO14-6 |
(6-0)final |
Twello MO14-2 |
Meeuwen MO14-2 |
(8-0)final |
Dalfsen MO14-1 |
Zwolle MO14-10 |
(1-1)scheduled |