Kies een ander team :
Salland MC1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Jack Justus Email
Coach Michiel Wijma Email
Coach Sandra Dijkstra Email
Trainer Leon Lenting Email
Trainer Bart Schaftenaar Email

Nog 7 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 mrt 16287 HC Zwolle MC12
11:45 12:30 thuis veld 1
6 apr 16376 HC Ares MC4
40
11:05 12:30 uit route
13 apr 16508 Voorster Hockeyclub Twello MC2
35
09:10 10:30 uit route
11 mei 16627 MHCZutphen MC6
09:30 10:15 thuis veld 1
18 mei 16698 Hattemse M.H.C. MC2
45
12:15 13:45 uit route
25 mei 16850 HC Zwolle MC12
30
15:00 16:15 uit route
1 jun 16899 HC Ares MC4
thuis
3 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ares MC4 3 7 2 1 0 15 5 0
2 Salland MC1 3 7 2 1 0 12 4 0
3 Zutphen MC6 3 5 1 2 0 8 7 0
4 Twello MC2 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 0
5 Hattem MC2 3 3 1 0 2 6 13 0
6 Zwolle MC12 3 0 0 0 3 5 14 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Hattem MC2Salland MC1Ares MC4Zutphen MC6Twello MC2Zwolle MC12
Hattem MC2   3-4
Salland MC1 7-0   3-2
Ares MC4   2-2 9-2
Zutphen MC6 2-2  
Twello MC2 1-4   2-1
Zwolle MC12 2-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Hattem MC2 Zutphen MC6 3-4 Definitief
.. Salland MC1 Twello MC2 3-2 Definitief
.. Ares MC4 Zwolle MC12 9-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Twello MC2 Ares MC4 1-4 Definitief
.. Zwolle MC12 Hattem MC2 2-3 Definitief
.. Zutphen MC6 Salland MC1 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Ares MC4 Zutphen MC6 2-2 Definitief
.. Salland MC1 Hattem MC2 7-0 Definitief
.. Twello MC2 Zwolle MC12 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Hattem MC2 Ares MC4 12:00 Hazenakker
  Salland MC1 Zwolle MC12 12:30 Sportp. 'Ramele'
  Zutphen MC6 Twello MC2 13:30 Zuidveen
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Ares MC4 Salland MC1 12:30 Sportp. 'Nagelpoel'
  Twello MC2 Hattem MC2 11:00 Rabohockeypark
  Zwolle MC12 Zutphen MC6 13:00 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Twello MC2 Salland MC1 10:30 Rabohockeypark
  Zutphen MC6 Hattem MC2 13:30 Zuidveen
  Zwolle MC12 Ares MC4 14:15 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Ares MC4 Twello MC2 14:30 Sportp. 'Nagelpoel'
  Hattem MC2 Zwolle MC12 13:45 Hazenakker
  Salland MC1 Zutphen MC6 10:15 Sportp. 'Ramele'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Hattem MC2 Salland MC1 13:45 Hazenakker
  Zutphen MC6 Ares MC4 15:45 Zuidveen
  Zwolle MC12 Twello MC2 14:30 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Ares MC4 Hattem MC2 16:00 Sportp. 'Nagelpoel'
  Twello MC2 Zutphen MC6 Rabohockeypark
  Zwolle MC12 Salland MC1 16:15 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
  Hattem MC2 Twello MC2 10:30 Hazenakker
  Salland MC1 Ares MC4 Sportp. 'Ramele'
  Zutphen MC6 Zwolle MC12 12:15 Zuidveen

Snelkeuze
Sponsoren
Ledenvoordeel
Twitter


Uitslagen
D1 WMHC Avanti D1 0-5
H1 HHC Haackey H1 3-5
HA Hoogeveen HA 4-3
JB1 Meppeler HV JB1 2-4
JD1 Apeldoorn JD3 3-7
MA1 M.H.C. Oosterbeek MA2 6-1
MB1 MHC Dalfsen MB1 0-6
MC1 Hattemse M.H.C. MC2 7-0
MD1 HC Zwolle MD7 2-7
MD2 De Meeuwen MD2 1-4