Kies een ander team :
Salland MF1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Coach Maureen Oors Email
Trainer Noa Egbertzen Email

Nog 7 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 mrt 21146 EHV Enschede MF3
60
07:30 09:00 uit route
6 apr 21307 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MF2
08:00 08:30 thuis veld 1
13 apr 21308 Mixed Hockey Club Ommen MF1
08:00 08:30 thuis veld 1
11 mei 21122 GZG Hardenberg MIX F1
40
08:20 09:30 uit route
18 mei 21184 Hockey Club Twente MF3
50
08:40 10:00 uit route
25 mei 21309 EHV Enschede MF3
thuis
8 jun 21190 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MF2
55
09:35 11:00 uit route
3 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  EHV MF3 Salland MF1 9:00 Wesselerbrink-Noord
  Ommen MF1 Twente MF3 9:00 Sportpark Westbroek
  PW MF2 Hardenberg MIX F1 9:45 Erve 'Het Slagman'
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Hardenberg MIX F1 Ommen MF1 8:45 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Salland MF1 PW MF2 8:30 Sportp. 'Ramele'
  Twente MF3 EHV MF3 9:00 Sportpark Slangenbeek
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  EHV MF3 PW MF2 9:00 Wesselerbrink-Noord
  Salland MF1 Ommen MF1 8:30 Sportp. 'Ramele'
  Twente MF3 Hardenberg MIX F1 10:00 Sportpark Slangenbeek
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Hardenberg MIX F1 Salland MF1 9:30 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Ommen MF1 EHV MF3 8:30 Sportpark Westbroek
  PW MF2 Twente MF3 8:45 Erve 'Het Slagman'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  EHV MF3 Hardenberg MIX F1 9:00 Wesselerbrink-Noord
  PW MF2 Ommen MF1 9:45 Erve 'Het Slagman'
  Twente MF3 Salland MF1 10:00 Sportpark Slangenbeek
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Hardenberg MIX F1 PW MF2 10:00 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Salland MF1 EHV MF3 Sportp. 'Ramele'
  Twente MF3 Ommen MF1 10:00 Sportpark Slangenbeek
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2019
  EHV MF3 Twente MF3 9:30 Wesselerbrink-Noord
  Ommen MF1 Hardenberg MIX F1 9:00 Sportpark Westbroek
  PW MF2 Salland MF1 11:00 Erve 'Het Slagman'

Snelkeuze
Sponsoren
Ledenvoordeel
Twitter


Uitslagen
D1 WMHC Avanti D1 0-5
H1 HHC Haackey H1 3-5
HA Hoogeveen HA 4-3
JB1 Meppeler HV JB1 2-4
JD1 Apeldoorn JD3 3-7
MA1 M.H.C. Oosterbeek MA2 6-1
MB1 MHC Dalfsen MB1 0-6
MC1 Hattemse M.H.C. MC2 7-0
MD1 HC Zwolle MD7 2-7
MD2 De Meeuwen MD2 1-4